R E S U L T A T - L I S T E
Stevne : Ishavssvøm Vår 2010
Arrangør : Tromsø SK
Denne listen er produsert av: KOBBEN v.2
Øvelse 1 4 x 50 Fri M
G 1 Tromsø Lag 1 Gutter Tromsø SK 1.44.49 557
1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård .25.89
2 Marius Lund .25.46
3 Einar Klæboe Nordgård .27.29
4 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus .25.85
S 2 Setermoen Gutter Setermoen SK 1.46.13 532
1 Markus Jonassen .25.61
2 Martin Jonassen .26.32
3 Andreas Bjørkli .27.03
4 Grigory Solomatov .27.17
B 3 Tromsø Lag 2 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.05.88 318
1 Eric Brattli .31.62
2 Richard Hoe Skog .32.76
3 Vinjar Kopland .30.70
4 Marius Jørgensen .30.80
4 Sørreisa lag 1 G/H Sørreisa SK 2.11.03 282
1 Tobias Westberg 1.12.14
2 Joakim Bjørklund .29.91
3 Andre Bjørklund .29.35
4 Stian Bjørklund 00.37
5 Setermoen Gutter 2 Setermoen SK 2.16.29 251
1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlb .29.51
2 Thomas Jørgensen .37.69
3 Johannes Danielsen .29.05
4 Arne Gustav Rostadmo .40.04
6 Tromsø Lag 3 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.20.94 227
1 Kristian Steigen .31.66
2 John Marc Sengabo .38.07
3 Lars Angell Pedersen .34.19
4 Tarjei Iversen Herland .37.02
Øvelse 2 4 x 50 Fri K
G 1 Setermoen Jenter Setermoen SK 2.02.65 533
1 Susann Bjørnsen .28.32
2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke
3 Stine Bjørkli 1.32.94
4 Katrine Ekstang .29.71
S 2 Harstad Lag 1 Jenter Harstad SK 2.05.07 503
1 Malin Kristine Steffensen .30.79
2 Hanne Lillegård .33.16
3 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen .31.64
4 Karoline Steffensen .29.48
B 3 Kirkenes Kirkenes SK 2.07.93 470
1 Runa P. Nesje .32.28
2 Marte Jørgensen .32.32
3 Lise Mikkelsen .32.37
4 Sara Marjavara .30.96
4 Tromsø Lag 1 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.09.66 451
1 Marit Kristiansen .32.81
2 Amalie Hauan .34.56
3 Silje Johansen Elvenes .33.15
4 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse .29.14
5 Narvik Narvik SK 2.15.75 393
1 Rebecca Dahl .34.20
2 Martine Dahlslett .36.08
3 Emilie Elise Woll .31.48
4 Moa Fagermo .33.99
6 Tromsø Lag 2 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.31.98 280
1 Anne Sofie Eriksen .36.49
2 Sunniva Jørstad .46.57
3 Louise Mathiassen .33.00
4 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse .35.92
7 Sørreisa lag 1 J/D Sørreisa SK 2.33.67 271
1 Inger-Ann Pedersen .30.51
2 Ida Kristine Aukan .46.64
3 Andrine Skoglund .41.35
4 Linda Pedersen .35.17
8 Harstad Lag 2 Jenter Harstad SK 2.41.39 234
1 Iselin Holmgren Hansen .39.15
2 Rebecca Rubach .39.89
3 Sol Pauline Hansen .43.52
4 Helle Jørgensen .38.83
9 Tromsø Lag 3 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.49.34 202
10 Tromsø Lag 4 Jenter Tromsø SK 3.03.24 160
1 Sandra Reil Conradi .40.95
2 Mia Stinessen .46.69
3 Emma Madsen Røymo 1.35.85
4 Eli Kristine Paulsen 00.25
Karasjok Karasjok SK Disket 0
1 Anne Carmen Kleppe
2 Mia Maren Persen
3 Maiken Andersen
4 Ine Màjjen Persen
Øvelse 3 200 Rygg M
Senior P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 2.26.62 449
1990 P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 2.41.52 336
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 2.19.61 520
2 Benjamin Zuidhoek Larsen Narvik SK 92 2.46.70 305
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 2.27.83 438
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 2.36.97 366
P 2 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 2.41.78 334
3 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 3.11.59 201
4 Knut Rogde Hammerfest SLK 95 3.41.06 131
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 2.37.56 361
P 2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 3.02.15 234
3 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 3.19.42 178
4 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 3.42.14 129
1997 P 1 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 2.52.67 275
P 2 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 2.54.94 264
3 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 2.58.07 250
4 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 3.13.17 196
5 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 3.32.76 147
1999 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 3.20.76 174
2 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 3.21.93 171
Øvelse 4 200 Rygg K
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 2.51.07 394
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 2.34.44 535
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 2.38.42 496
2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 2.43.24 453
3 Marte Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 94 2.57.42 353
1996 P 1 Gunnhild Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 96 3.20.94 243
2 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 3.26.28 224
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 2.52.44 384
2 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 2.59.15 343
Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 Disket 0
1998 P 1 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 2.52.29 385
P 2 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 3.07.96 297
3 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 3.14.18 269
4 Louise Mathiassen Tromsø SK 98 3.23.89 232
5 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 3.43.19 177
1999 P 1 Hanne Limo Setermoen SK 99 4.19.68 112
2000 1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 4.10.25 125
1 Mathea Bjørnenak Løkstad Setermoen SK 00 Disket 0
Øvelse 5 50 Butterfly M
1990 P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .27.93 548
1992 P 1 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .29.38 471
2 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 .32.83 337
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .30.56 418
1994 P 1 Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 .34.08 301
2 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 .36.26 250
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .30.19 434
P 2 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 .32.96 333
P 3 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 .34.10 301
4 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 .36.63 243
5 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 .37.85 220
6 Richard Hoe Skog Tromsø SK 95 .38.39 211
7 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 .43.49 145
1996 P 1 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 .47.67 110
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 .34.75 284
2 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 .37.30 230
3 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 .48.41 105
1998 P 1 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 .54.61 73
1999 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 .43.55 144
2 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 .48.74 103
Øvelse 6 50 Butterfly K
1991 P 1 Tini Fagermo Narvik SK 91 .35.61 372
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 .32.67 482
2 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 .35.44 377
1994 P 1 Lise Mikkelsen Kirkenes SK 94 .35.83 365
2 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 .45.08 183
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 .33.32 454
P 2 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 .35.91 363
3 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 .37.34 323
4 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 .38.88 286
1996 P 1 Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 .33.64 441
P 2 Emilie Elise Woll Narvik SK 96 .34.74 401
P 3 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 .37.23 325
4 Moa Fagermo Narvik SK 96 .37.50 318
5 Mariell Haugli Lakselv SK 96 .39.52 272
6 Rebecca Dahl Narvik SK 96 .40.21 258
7 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .40.31 256
8 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 .44.62 189
9 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 .46.10 171
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 .37.80 311
P 2 Martine Dahlslett Narvik SK 97 .39.97 263
3 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 .40.89 245
4 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 .43.54 203
5 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 .47.93 152
6 Martine Steen Bardufoss SK 97 .52.11 118
1998 P 1 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 .37.10 329
P 2 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 .41.76 230
P 3 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 .45.17 182
P 4 Louise Mathiassen Tromsø SK 98 .45.51 178
5 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 .46.56 166
6 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 .51.40 123
7 Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 .52.12 118
8 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 .56.90 91
9 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 1.02.25 69
Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 Disket 0
Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 Disket 0
1999 Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 Disket 0
2000 1 Maiken Andersen Karasjok SK 00 .59.60 79
Øvelse 7 100 Bryst M
1990 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 Disket 0
1991 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 Disket 0
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 1.12.62 521
1994 P 1 Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 1.31.27 262
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.27.54 297
2 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 1.36.06 225
3 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 1.51.10 145
1996 P 1 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 1.42.95 183
2 Sindre Kristiansen Narvik SK 96 1.49.91 150
3 Sondre Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 96 1.55.72 128
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 1.23.58 342
P 2 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 1.33.74 242
3 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 1.36.75 220
4 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 1.44.51 175
Håkon Lyngøy Svalbard Turn 97 Disket 0
1998 P 1 Tarjei Iversen Herland Tromsø SK 98 1.49.86 150
2 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 2.19.51 73
1999 P 1 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 1.49.21 153
2 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 1.54.70 132
Emil Toth Engegård Harstad SK 99 Disket 0
2000 1 Halvard Bygdnes Harstad SK 00 2.00.54 114
Øvelse 8 100 Bryst K
1989 P 1 Elise Utne Narvik SK 89 1.12.89 739
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 1.18.52 591
P 2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.24.85 468
3 Nora Daldorff Kirkenes SK 94 1.27.57 426
Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 Disket 0
1995 P 1 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 1.32.39 363
1996 P 1 Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 1.27.70 424
P 2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 1.28.18 417
P 3 Karoline Steffensen Harstad SK 96 1.28.32 415
4 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 1.38.63 298
5 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 1.40.21 284
6 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 1.42.39 266
7 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 1.46.07 239
8 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 2.00.13 165
Julie Fiskerstrand Tromsø SK 96 Disket 0
1997 P 1 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 1.35.36 330
P 2 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 1.41.62 272
3 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 1.46.66 235
4 Martine Steen Bardufoss SK 97 1.52.07 203
5 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 1.56.75 179
Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 Disket 0
1998 P 1 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 1.29.57 398
P 2 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 1.32.68 359
P 3 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 1.40.84 279
P 4 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 1.41.95 270
P 5 Louise Mathiassen Tromsø SK 98 1.49.17 220
6 Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 1.51.03 209
7 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 1.57.32 177
8 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 2.02.64 155
9 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 2.05.72 144
10 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 2.06.72 140
11 Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 2.17.68 109
12 Rebecca Rubach Harstad SK 98 2.35.79 75
Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 Disket 0
Malin Bjørklund Tromsø SK 98 Disket 0
1999 P 1 Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 2.22.39 99
Sol Pauline Hansen Harstad SK 99 Ikke møtt 0
2000 1 Maiken Andersen Karasjok SK 00 2.08.70 134
1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 2.08.59 134
1 Martine Johansen Tromsø SK 00 1.59.47 167
1 Mia Maren Persen Karasjok SK 00 2.06.41 141
1 Nora Hansen Harstad SK 00 2.03.91 150
1 Mathea Bjørnenak Løkstad Setermoen SK 00 Disket 0
1 Mia Stinessen Tromsø SK 00 Disket 0
1 Tiril Jørgensen Harstad SK 00 Disket 0
Øvelse 9 400 IM M
1990 P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 5.24.42 436
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 4.48.21 622
1992 P 1 Benjamin Zuidhoek Larsen Narvik SK 92 5.42.64 370
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 5.17.75 464
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 5.32.95 404
2 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 6.43.18 227
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 6.00.39 318
1999 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 Disket 0
Øvelse 10 400 IM K
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 5.15.95 633
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 5.26.90 571
2 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 7.59.25 181
1995 P 1 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 6.12.15 387
1996 P 1 Rebecca Dahl Narvik SK 96 6.57.83 273
1997 P 1 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 6.31.04 334
Øvelse 11 50 Rygg M
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 .30.81 452
1992 P 1 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .32.09 400
2 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 .37.29 255
1994 P 1 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 .41.66 182
1995 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 .34.32 327
P 2 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 .34.33 326
3 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 .39.12 220
4 Richard Hoe Skog Tromsø SK 95 .39.57 213
5 John Lukas Somby Tromsø SK 95 .41.69 182
6 Knut Rogde Hammerfest SLK 95 .45.02 144
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 .34.24 329
2 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 .44.91 146
3 Håkon Grøttland Wærstad Svalbard Turn 96 .52.26 92
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 .36.29 276
P 2 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 .39.17 220
3 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 .48.41 116
Håkon Lyngøy Svalbard Turn 97 Disket 0
1998 P 1 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 .55.57 77
1999 P 1 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 .44.15 153
2 Emil Toth Engegård Harstad SK 99 .47.36 124
3 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 .49.08 111
Øvelse 12 50 Rygg K
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 .33.88 516
P 2 Marte Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 94 .36.98 397
3 Lise Mikkelsen Kirkenes SK 94 .39.45 327
4 Nora Daldorff Kirkenes SK 94 .41.27 285
5 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 .55.24 119
Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 Ikke møtt 0
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 .34.64 483
2 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 .42.68 258
1996 P 1 Karoline Steffensen Harstad SK 96 .33.47 536
P 2 Emilie Elise Woll Narvik SK 96 .37.46 382
P 3 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .40.46 303
P 4 Mariell Haugli Lakselv SK 96 .41.21 287
5 Gunnhild Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 96 .43.65 241
6 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 .43.71 240
7 Anne Lea Somby Tromsø SK 96 .45.20 217
8 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 .46.21 203
9 Julie Fiskerstrand Tromsø SK 96 .51.83 144
Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 Disket 0
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 .38.45 353
P 2 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 .49.28 167
3 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 .49.57 165
4 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 .51.29 148
1998 P 1 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 .38.10 363
P 2 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 .40.39 305
P 3 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 .45.88 208
4 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 .46.25 203
5 Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 .48.08 180
6 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 .48.13 180
7 Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 .48.72 173
Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 Disket 0
Rebecca Rubach Harstad SK 98 Disket 0
1999 P 1 Eli Kristine Paulsen Tromsø SK 99 .48.07 180
P 2 Amalie Henriksen Svalbard Turn 99 .48.73 173
Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 Disket 0
Hanne Limo Setermoen SK 99 Disket 0
Sol Pauline Hansen Harstad SK 99 Disket 0
2000 1 Mathea Bjørnenak Løkstad Setermoen SK 00 .52.32 140
1 Martine Johansen Tromsø SK 00 Disket 0
1 Mia Stinessen Tromsø SK 00 Disket 0
1 Tiril Jørgensen Harstad SK 00 Disket 0
Øvelse 13 400 Fri M
Senior P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 4.20.55 594
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 5.07.01 363
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 4.26.92 553
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 4.36.34 498
P 2 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 4.44.94 454
3 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 5.31.98 287
4 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 6.03.92 218
1996 P 1 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 5.26.92 301
P 2 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 6.37.34 167
3 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 6.40.62 163
4 Sondre Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 96 6.59.49 142
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 5.17.34 329
P 2 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 5.22.27 314
3 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 5.32.44 286
4 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 6.09.97 207
5 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 6.13.28 202
1998 P 1 Tarjei Iversen Herland Tromsø SK 98 6.24.63 184
2000 1 Halvard Bygdnes Harstad SK 00 7.08.21 133
Øvelse 14 400 Fri K
1991 P 1 Tini Fagermo Narvik SK 91 5.13.21 460
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 5.14.93 452
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 4.59.36 527
2 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 5.09.98 474
Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 Ikke møtt 0
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 5.23.13 419
P 2 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 5.26.66 405
3 Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 5.26.94 404
4 Moa Fagermo Narvik SK 96 5.57.55 309
5 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 6.42.29 217
Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 Ikke møtt 0
1997 P 1 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 5.32.06 386
P 2 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 5.34.33 378
3 Martine Dahlslett Narvik SK 97 6.15.89 266
4 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 6.51.32 203
5 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 7.06.85 181
1998 P 1 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 5.12.69 462
P 2 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 6.07.39 285
3 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 6.16.70 264
4 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 7.08.60 179
5 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 7.30.73 154
6 Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 8.03.51 125
2000 1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 15 4 x 50 LM K
G 1 Setermoen Jenter Setermoen SK 2.14.46 540
1 Susann Bjørnsen .33.22
2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke .35.76
3 Katrine Ekstang .32.20
4 Stine Bjørkli .33.28
S 2 Harstad Lag 1 Jenter Harstad SK 2.19.51 483
1 Karoline Steffensen .33.13
2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen .39.74
3 Malin Kristine Steffensen .32.94
4 Oda Bygdnes .33.70
B 3 Kirkenes Kirkenes SK 2.25.98 422
1 Marte Jørgensen .37.18
2 Nora Daldorff .40.06
3 Lise Mikkelsen .37.22
4 Sara Marjavara .31.52
4 Sørreisa lag 1 J/D Sørreisa SK 2.33.60 362
1 Inger-Ann Pedersen .33.92
2 Ida Kristine Aukan .50.04
3 Kathrine Pedersen .34.48
4 Linda Pedersen .35.16
5 Karasjok Lag 1 Jenter Karasjok SK 2.41.97 308
1 Anne Carmen Kleppe .45.95
2 Helene Andersen .42.75
3 Elle Agneta Norvang .35.88
4 Ine Màjjen Persen .37.39
6 Tromsø Lag 2 Jenter Tromsø SK 3.02.09 217
1 Anne Sofie Eriksen .42.65
2 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse .48.43
3
4 Sunniva Jørstad 3.02.09
7 Tromsø Lag 3 Jenter Tromsø SK 3.20.11 163
1 Anne Lea Somby .46.40
2 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund .49.25
3 Kjersti Alida Røsvik .44.68
4 Emma Madsen Røymo .59.78
Tromsø Lag 1 Jenter Tromsø SK Disket 0
1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse
2 Silje Johansen Elvenes
3 Amalie Hauan
4 Marit Kristiansen
Harstad Lag 2 Jenter Harstad SK Disket 0
1 Helle Jørgensen
2 Iselin Holmgren Hansen
3 Hanne Lillegård
4 Rebecca Rubach
Tromsø Lag 4 Jenter Tromsø SK Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 16 4 x 50 LM M
G 1 Tromsø Lag 1 Gutter Tromsø SK 1.58.80 511
1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård .32.73
2 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus .31.11
3 Einar Klæboe Nordgård .29.96
4 Marius Lund .25.00
S 2 Setermoen Gutter Setermoen SK 2.01.04 483
1 Martin Jonassen .32.32
2 Markus Jonassen .32.48
3 Grigory Solomatov .29.22
4 Andreas Bjørkli .27.02
B 3 Tromsø Lag 2 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.31.10 248
1 Marius Jørgensen .38.24
2 Eric Brattli .43.67
3 Richard Hoe Skog .38.48
4 Vinjar Kopland .30.71
4 Setermoen Gutter 2 Setermoen SK 2.37.45 219
1 Johannes Danielsen .34.78
2 Arne Gustav Rostadmo .53.19
3 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlb .33.00
4 Thomas Jørgensen .36.48
5 Sørreisa lag 1 G/H Sørreisa SK 2.42.99 198
1 Joakim Bjørklund .41.39
2 Tobias Westberg .50.33
3 Stian Bjørklund .31.03
4 Kristian Bjørklund .40.24
6 Tromsø Lag 3 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.50.39 173
1 Tarjei Iversen Herland .48.07
2 Even Rinkjøb .48.07
3 Kristian Steigen .37.19
4 Lars Angell Pedersen .37.06
Øvelse 17 200 IM K
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 2.44.56 485
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 2.41.46 513
2 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 2.58.33 381
1996 P 1 Emilie Elise Woll Narvik SK 96 2.55.44 400
2 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 3.00.82 365
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 2.58.68 379
2 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 3.37.28 210
1998 P 1 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 3.14.84 292
2 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 3.22.38 260
3 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 3.32.98 223
Øvelse 18 200 IM M
Senior P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 2.34.05 424
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 2.14.44 639
1992 P 1 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 2.47.80 328
1995 P 1 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 2.59.13 270
2 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 3.10.81 223
1997 P 1 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 3.00.82 262
2 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 3.32.66 161
1998 P 1 Tarjei Iversen Herland Tromsø SK 98 3.19.84 194
2 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 4.07.07 103
1999 P 1 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 3.46.82 133
Øvelse 19 100 Fri K
1991 Tini Fagermo Narvik SK 91 Ikke møtt 0
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 1.01.00 651
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.06.41 505
P 2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 1.07.59 479
3 Lise Mikkelsen Kirkenes SK 94 1.12.11 394
4 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 1.28.51 213
5 Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 1.32.31 188
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 1.04.18 559
2 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 1.07.10 489
3 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 1.16.48 330
1996 P 1 Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 1.09.35 443
P 2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 1.10.82 416
P 3 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 1.11.16 410
P 4 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 1.11.96 397
5 Mariell Haugli Lakselv SK 96 1.12.50 388
6 Moa Fagermo Narvik SK 96 1.15.29 346
7 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 1.20.26 286
8 Gunnhild Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 96 1.22.95 259
9 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 1.25.68 235
10 Anne Lea Somby Tromsø SK 96 1.29.43 206
1997 P 1 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 1.13.69 369
P 2 Martine Dahlslett Narvik SK 97 1.20.49 283
3 Martine Steen Bardufoss SK 97 1.27.03 224
4 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 1.29.87 203
5 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 1.31.48 193
1998 P 1 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 1.09.82 434
P 2 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 1.12.77 383
P 3 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 1.18.28 308
P 4 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 1.19.88 290
5 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 1.29.82 204
6 Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 1.31.58 192
7 Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 1.32.27 188
8 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 1.35.35 170
9 Rebecca Rubach Harstad SK 98 1.40.11 147
10 Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 1.44.56 129
1999 P 1 Eli Kristine Paulsen Tromsø SK 99 1.35.43 170
P 2 Amalie Henriksen Svalbard Turn 99 1.40.08 147
3 Hanne Limo Setermoen SK 99 1.52.00 105
4 Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 2.10.13 67
2000 1 Maiken Andersen Karasjok SK 00 1.40.23 146
1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 1.46.54 122
1 Mia Maren Persen Karasjok SK 00 1.41.69 140
1 Tiril Jørgensen Harstad SK 00 2.03.98 77
Øvelse 20 100 Fri M
Senior P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 .56.31 581
2 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .57.69 540
1992 P 1 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .59.97 481
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .59.46 493
1994 P 1 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 1.12.26 275
Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 Brutt 0
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .59.99 480
P 2 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 1.00.49 469
P 3 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.04.21 392
4 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 1.05.39 371
5 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 1.11.86 279
6 Richard Hoe Skog Tromsø SK 95 1.12.71 270
7 John Lukas Somby Tromsø SK 95 1.15.43 241
8 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 1.20.64 197
9 Knut Rogde Hammerfest SLK 95 1.21.76 189
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 1.05.11 376
P 2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 1.08.21 327
3 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 1.22.26 186
4 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 1.22.48 185
5 Sondre Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 96 1.28.64 149
Sindre Kristiansen Narvik SK 96 Disket 0
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 1.08.26 326
P 2 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 1.09.99 302
3 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 1.10.85 291
4 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 1.16.51 231
5 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 1.22.96 181
6 Håkon Lyngøy Svalbard Turn 97 2.19.07 38
1999 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 1.21.83 189
2 Emil Toth Engegård Harstad SK 99 1.33.61 126
3 Henrik Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 99 1.33.93 125
2000 1 Halvard Bygdnes Harstad SK 00 1.29.95 142
Øvelse 21 50 Bryst K
Senior P 1 Elise Utne Narvik SK 89 .33.76 723
1994 P 1 Nora Daldorff Kirkenes SK 94 .39.72 444
2 Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 .52.19 195
3 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 .55.75 160
1995 P 1 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 .41.66 385
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .40.39 422
P 2 Moa Fagermo Narvik SK 96 .43.38 341
P 3 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 .46.45 277
4 Rebecca Dahl Narvik SK 96 .48.99 236
5 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 .52.01 197
6 Julie Fiskerstrand Tromsø SK 96 .56.19 156
7 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 .57.04 150
Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 Disket 0
1997 P 1 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 .42.25 369
P 2 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 .48.88 238
P 3 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 .49.31 232
4 Martine Dahlslett Narvik SK 97 .50.23 219
5 Martine Steen Bardufoss SK 97 .51.92 198
6 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 .52.98 187
Anna Tøllefsen Husøy IL 97 Disket 0
1998 P 1 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 .43.10 347
P 2 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 .44.99 305
P 3 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 .47.80 254
4 Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 .52.41 193
5 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 .55.72 160
6 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 .56.51 154
Malin Bjørklund Tromsø SK 98 Disket 0
Rebecca Rubach Harstad SK 98 Disket 0
1999 P 1 Eli Kristine Paulsen Tromsø SK 99 .59.48 132
P 2 Amalie Henriksen Svalbard Turn 99 1.03.44 109
3 Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 1.06.36 95
Sol Pauline Hansen Harstad SK 99 Disket 0
2000 1 Maiken Andersen Karasjok SK 00 .59.15 134
1 Martine Johansen Tromsø SK 00 .55.67 161
1 Mia Maren Persen Karasjok SK 00 1.00.17 127
1 Mia Stinessen Tromsø SK 00 Disket 0
1 Nora Hansen Harstad SK 00 Disket 0
Øvelse 22 50 Bryst M
Senior P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .33.28 504
2 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 .34.97 435
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 .31.45 598
1992 P 1 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 .36.15 393
2 Benjamin Zuidhoek Larsen Narvik SK 92 .37.26 359
1994 P 1 Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 .38.07 337
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .38.45 327
P 2 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 .42.87 236
3 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 .42.91 235
4 John Lukas Somby Tromsø SK 95 .47.97 168
1996 P 1 Sindre Kristiansen Narvik SK 96 .46.94 179
2 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 .47.32 175
3 Sondre Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 96 .50.83 141
1997 P 1 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 .38.78 319
P 2 Magnus Berntsen Husøy IL 97 .48.73 160
3 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 .49.61 152
4 Sigurd Renland Husøy IL 97 1.02.79 75
5 Håkon Lyngøy Svalbard Turn 97 1.04.76 68
1999 P 1 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 .50.95 140
P 2 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 .51.83 133
Eirik D. Karlsen Husøy IL 99 Disket 0
Henrik Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 99 Disket 0
Øvelse 23 100 Rygg K
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 1.11.17 551
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.12.21 527
P 2 Marte Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 94 1.20.96 374
3 Nora Daldorff Kirkenes SK 94 1.27.50 296
4 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 1.51.02 145
5 Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 2.05.16 101
1995 P 1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 1.11.83 536
2 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 1.33.56 242
1996 P 1 Karoline Steffensen Harstad SK 96 1.10.38 570
P 2 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 1.25.75 315
3 Gunnhild Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 96 1.37.03 217
4 Anne Lea Somby Tromsø SK 96 1.41.08 192
5 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 1.43.11 181
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 1.21.43 368
2 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 1.26.76 304
3 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 1.47.98 157
1998 P 1 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 1.20.77 377
P 2 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 1.29.27 279
P 3 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 1.29.72 275
4 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 1.37.50 214
5 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 1.42.71 183
6 Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 1.47.35 160
7 Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 1.56.33 126
8 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 1.59.78 115
1999 P 1 Amalie Henriksen Svalbard Turn 99 1.58.90 118
2000 1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 1.51.38 143
1 Mia Stinessen Tromsø SK 00 1.48.48 155
1 Tiril Jørgensen Harstad SK 00 2.16.44 78
Øvelse 24 100 Rygg M
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 1.05.19 488
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 1.03.67 524
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 1.08.80 415
1994 P 1 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 1.32.45 171
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 1.12.22 359
P 2 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 1.16.32 304
3 Richard Hoe Skog Tromsø SK 95 1.25.29 218
4 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 1.27.19 204
5 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 1.34.95 158
6 Knut Rogde Hammerfest SLK 95 1.41.62 128
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 1.12.35 357
P 2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 1.26.02 212
3 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 1.42.20 126
4 Håkon Grøttland Wærstad Svalbard Turn 96 1.55.61 87
1997 P 1 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 1.22.40 241
2 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 1.41.16 130
1998 P 1 Tarjei Iversen Herland Tromsø SK 98 1.37.00 148
1999 P 1 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 1.35.27 156
2 Emil Toth Engegård Harstad SK 99 1.40.38 133
2000 1 Halvard Bygdnes Harstad SK 00 1.41.35 129
Øvelse 25 100 Butterfly K
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.17.79 400
1994 P 1 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 1.50.80 138
1996 P 1 Mariell Haugli Lakselv SK 96 1.27.02 285
1997 P 1 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 1.26.76 288
1998 P 1 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 1.41.96 177
2 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 1.42.02 177
Øvelse 26 100 Butterfly M
Senior P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 1.09.32 395
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 1.02.91 529
1992 P 1 Benjamin Zuidhoek Larsen Narvik SK 92 1.11.44 361
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 1.06.81 441
1994 P 1 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 1.27.37 197
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.18.25 275
1997 P 1 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 1.26.44 204
2 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 1.30.07 180
3 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 1.48.07 104
1998 P 1 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 2.08.04 62
1999 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 1.40.88 128
Øvelse 27 50 Fri K
1998 P 1 Margreth Holst Husøy IL 97 .44.30 165
1991 P 1 Tini Fagermo Narvik SK 91 .32.80 406
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 .29.88 537
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 .27.72 673
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 .30.41 510
P 2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 .30.79 491
P 3 Lise Mikkelsen Kirkenes SK 94 .31.47 460
4 Marte Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 94 .32.31 425
5 Nora Daldorff Kirkenes SK 94 .34.22 358
6 Nina Christin Røsvik Tromsø SK 94 .40.34 218
7 Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 .41.46 201
1995 P 1 Sara Marjavara Kirkenes SK 95 .31.24 470
2 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 .33.01 398
3 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 .33.50 381
1996 P 1 Karoline Steffensen Harstad SK 96 .30.00 531
P 2 Elle Agneta Norvang Karasjok SK 96 .30.93 484
P 3 Runa P. Nesje Kirkenes SK 96 .31.77 447
P 4 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .32.34 424
P 5 Moa Fagermo Narvik SK 96 .33.41 384
6 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .33.58 378
7 Rebecca Dahl Narvik SK 96 .34.35 354
7 Mariell Haugli Lakselv SK 96 .34.35 354
9 Anne Carmen Kleppe Karasjok SK 96 .37.19 278
10 Gunnhild Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 96 .37.30 276
11 Anne Lea Somby Tromsø SK 96 .39.71 229
12 Kjersti Alida Røsvik Tromsø SK 96 .39.83 227
13 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 .41.88 195
14 Julie Fiskerstrand Tromsø SK 96 .48.47 126
1997 P 1 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 .32.80 406
P 2 Silje Johansen Elvenes Tromsø SK 97 .33.66 376
P 3 Linda Pedersen Sørreisa SK 97 .35.64 316
4 Martine Dahlslett Narvik SK 97 .35.77 313
5 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 .39.20 238
6 Martine Steen Bardufoss SK 97 .39.62 230
7 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 .40.20 220
8 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 .40.75 212
9 Anna Tøllefsen Husøy IL 97 .41.67 198
1998 P 1 Oda Bygdnes Harstad SK 98 .32.45 419
P 2 Helene Andersen Karasjok SK 98 .32.49 418
P 3 Regine Balto Johansen Lakselv SK 98 .34.10 361
P 4 Ine Màjjen Persen Karasjok SK 98 .36.43 296
P 5 Anne Sofie Eriksen Tromsø SK 98 .36.57 293
6 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 .37.54 271
7 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 .39.97 224
8 Helle Jørgensen Harstad SK 98 .40.81 211
9 Erle Sonstad Blix Tromsø SK 98 .41.07 207
10 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 .42.57 185
11 Rebecca Rubach Harstad SK 98 .43.53 173
12 Andrine Skoglund Sørreisa SK 98 .43.73 171
1999 P 1 Eli Kristine Paulsen Tromsø SK 99 .43.42 175
P 2 Sol Pauline Hansen Harstad SK 99 .44.25 165
3 Hanne Limo Setermoen SK 99 .47.57 133
4 Amalie Henriksen Svalbard Turn 99 .48.21 128
5 Emma Madsen Røymo Tromsø SK 99 .59.72 67
2000 1 Maiken Andersen Karasjok SK 00 .46.62 141
1 Martine Johansen Tromsø SK 00 .51.09 107
1 Mia Maren Persen Karasjok SK 00 .46.98 138
1 Mia Stinessen Tromsø SK 00 .48.66 124
1 Nora Hansen Harstad SK 00 .58.57 71
1 Tiril Jørgensen Harstad SK 00 .54.64 87
Øvelse 28 50 Fri M
Senior P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .25.66 571
2 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 .26.94 493
1991 P 1 Marius Lund Tromsø SK 91 .25.47 584
2 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 .33.83 249
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .25.34 593
2 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .26.42 523
3 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 .30.47 341
1994 P 1 Simen Hansen Hammerfest SLK 94 .32.57 279
Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 Brutt 0
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .27.40 469
P 2 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 .29.57 373
P 3 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 .30.20 350
P 4 Thomas Jørgensen Kirkenes SK 95 .30.29 347
5 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 .31.74 301
6 John Lukas Somby Tromsø SK 95 .32.17 289
7 Richard Hoe Skog Tromsø SK 95 .32.40 283
8 Morten Berglund Karasjok SK 95 .32.67 276
9 Knut Rogde Hammerfest SLK 95 .33.60 254
10 Lars Angell Pedersen Tromsø SK 95 .36.17 203
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 .29.69 368
P 2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 .30.96 325
P 3 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 .35.85 209
4 Sondre Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 96 .37.14 188
5 Tord Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 96 .37.39 184
6 Sindre Kristiansen Narvik SK 96 .37.80 178
7 Håkon Grøttland Wærstad Svalbard Turn 96 .47.38 90
1997 P 1 Marius Jørgensen Tromsø SK 97 .30.16 351
P 2 Ragnar Daldorff Kirkenes SK 97 .30.61 336
P 3 Eric Brattli Tromsø SK 97 .32.15 290
4 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 .33.32 260
5 Isaac Villota Tromsø SK 97 .34.88 227
6 Magnus Berntsen Husøy IL 97 .38.60 167
7 Sigurd Renland Husøy IL 97 .49.75 78
8 Håkon Lyngøy Svalbard Turn 97 .58.39 48
9 Joakim Håker Husøy IL 97 1.04.45 36
1998 P 1 Kristian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 98 .42.45 126
2 Tarald Karlsen Husøy IL 98 .47.15 92
1999 P 1 Thomas Jørgensen Setermoen SK 99 .37.56 182
P 2 Henrik Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 99 .39.11 161
3 Emil Toth Engegård Harstad SK 99 .39.32 158
4 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 .39.71 154
5 Torgeir Berntsen Husøy IL 99 .50.30 75
6 Olav August Johannessen Tromsø SK 99 1.04.66 35
2000 1 Elias Renland Husøy IL 00 .49.72 78
1 Halvard Bygdnes Harstad SK 00 .40.62 143
1 Peder Karlsen Husøy IL 00 1.29.21 13
Øvelse 29 200 Bryst K
Senior P 1 Elise Utne Narvik SK 89 2.33.34 780
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 3.07.08 429
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 2.52.06 552
2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 2.59.27 488
3 Sandra Reil Conradi Tromsø SK 94 4.05.43 190
1996 P 1 Emilie Elise Woll Narvik SK 96 3.24.32 329
2 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund Tromsø SK 96 3.51.26 227
1997 P 1 Stine Bjørkli Setermoen SK 97 3.14.49 382
P 2 Vilde Kvalvik Hammerfest SLK 97 3.38.10 271
3 Emma Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 97 3.56.40 213
4 Iselin Holmgren Hansen Harstad SK 97 4.18.22 163
1998 P 1 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 98 3.35.76 280
P 2 Tone Hvedding Krogstad Svalbard Turn 98 3.37.28 274
3 Ida Kristine Aukan Sørreisa SK 98 4.02.39 197
4 Sunniva Jørstad Tromsø SK 98 4.25.69 150
Malin Bjørklund Tromsø SK 98 Disket 0
2000 1 Maria Bjørkli Setermoen SK 00 4.26.60 148
Øvelse 30 200 Bryst M
Senior P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 2.43.49 467
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 2.27.46 637
1994 P 1 Matts Elias Norvang Karasjok SK 94 3.23.70 241
1995 P 1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 2.50.64 411
1996 P 1 Even Rinkjøb Tromsø SK 96 3.35.78 203
1997 P 1 Eirik Helgaker Oslo IL 97 3.21.74 248
2 John Marc Sengabo Tromsø SK 97 3.55.94 155
1998 P 1 Tarjei Iversen Herland Tromsø SK 98 3.47.21 174
1999 P 1 Arne Gustav Rostadmo Setermoen SK 99 3.54.56 158
2 Tobias Westberg Sørreisa SK 99 3.59.19 149
Øvelse 31 Isbryteren 6x50 BU Mix Stafett Mix
G 1 Setermoen Mix Setermoen SK 3.03.04 0
1 Markus Jonassen
2 Susann Bjørnsen
3 Grigory Solomatov
4 Maren Elise Joten Bakke
5 Martin Jonassen
6 Katrine Ekstang
S 2 Tromsø Lag 1 Mix Tromsø SK 3.15.65 0
1 Marius Lund
2 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse
3 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus
4 Amalie Hauan
5 Einar Klæboe Nordgård
6 Marit Kristiansen
B 3 Kirkenes Kirkenes SK 3.28.71 0
1 Runa P. Nesje
2 Ragnar Daldorff
3 Lise Mikkelsen
4 Trond Jørgensen
5 Sara Marjavara
6 Thomas Jørgensen
4 Harstad Lag 1 Jenter Harstad SK 3.33.29 0
1 Karoline Steffensen
2 Liv Bygdnes
3 Oda Bygdnes
4 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen
5 Hanne Lillegård
6 Malin Kristine Steffensen
5 Narvik Narvik SK 3.39.20 0
1 Benjamin Zuidhoek Larsen
2 Emilie Elise Woll
3 Tini Fagermo
4 Moa Fagermo
5 Martine Dahlslett
6 Rebecca Dahl
6 Karasjok Karasjok SK 3.48.33 0
1 Elle Agneta Norvang
2 Helene Andersen
3 Anne Carmen Kleppe
4 Matts Elias Norvang
5 Ine Màjjen Persen
6 Morten Berglund
7 Tromsø Lag 2 Mix Tromsø SK 4.02.24 0
1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård
2 Silje Johansen Elvenes
3 Richard Hoe Skog
4 Vilde Kvenshagen Gimse
5 Vinjar Kopland
6 Anne Sofie Eriksen
8 Tromsø Lag 3 Mix Tromsø SK 4.20.34 0
1 Eric Brattli
2 Erle Sonstad Blix
3 Marius Jørgensen
4 Nora Laholdt Bekkelund
5 Kristian Steigen
6 Sunniva Jørstad
9 Tromsø Lag 4 Mix Tromsø SK 5.24.97 0
1 Tarjei Iversen Herland
2 Emma Madsen Røymo
3 Lars Angell Pedersen
4 Sandra Reil Conradi
5 John Marc Sengabo
6 Mia Stinessen