R E S U L T A T - L I S T E
Stevne : Ishavssvøm Høst 2007
Arrangør : Tromsø SK
Denne listen er produsert av: KOBBEN v.2
Øvelse 1 400 Fri M (10år o e)
S15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 5.47.53 250
1990 P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 4.59.28 392
Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 Disket 0
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 4.38.41 487
2 Stein Osen Oslo 91 4.42.41 467
1992 P 1 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 4.31.65 524
2 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 4.41.12 473
3 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 4.51.29 425
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 5.21.17 317
P 2 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 5.30.63 291
3 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 6.01.58 222
4 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 6.36.10 169
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 5.37.47 273
2 Markus Fenes Tromsø SK 94 5.53.77 237
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 4.49.91 431
P 2 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 5.49.70 246
3 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 5.52.57 240
4 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 7.44.03 105
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 6.37.63 167
P 2 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 6.53.26 149
3 Håkon Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 96 7.25.17 119
Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 2 200 Rygg K (10år o e)
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 3.19.43 248
1991 P 1 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 2.47.91 416
1992 P 1 Kristin Blyverket Oslo 92 2.37.44 505
P 2 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 2.51.37 392
3 Kamilla Foshaug Eide Setermoen SK 92 2.56.53 358
4 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 2.58.77 345
Siv Fiske Tromsø SK 92 Disket 0
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 2.34.10 539
2 Miriam Basma Arntzen Vadsø Svømmeklubb 93 3.17.95 254
1994 P 1 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 2.35.49 524
P 2 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 2.56.16 360
3 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 2.59.95 338
4 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 3.21.37 241
1995 P 1 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 3.20.26 245
P 2 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 3.21.17 242
P 3 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 3.24.96 229
4 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 3.41.65 181
5 Matilde Walle Tromsø SK 95 3.55.65 150
Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 Brutt 0
Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 Brutt 0
1996 P 1 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 2.56.50 358
P 2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 3.23.60 233
3 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 3.33.61 202
4 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 3.40.44 184
Øvelse 3 50 Rygg M (10år o e)
1990 P 1 Mads Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 90 .31.59 419
2 Lars Nymoen Oslo 90 .31.76 412
3 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 .34.62 318
1992 P 1 Henning Kaland Oslo 92 .31.86 409
2 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .32.69 378
Vebjørn Arnfinsen Tromsø SK 92 Disket 0
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .37.22 256
P 2 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 .37.31 254
3 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 .42.94 167
4 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 .44.94 145
1995 P 1 Jonas Sandell Tromsø SK 95 .47.44 123
2 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen Tromsø SK 95 .57.52 69
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 .43.81 157
2 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 .49.42 109
3 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 .50.09 105
Øvelse 4 50 Butterfly K (10år o e)
Senior P 1 Ann-Kristin Basma Vadsø Svømmeklubb 66 .41.78 230
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 .44.67 188
1991 P 1 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 .35.93 362
2 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 .36.66 341
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 .32.29 499
P 2 Sophia Broberg Skeltved Tromsø SK 92 .32.39 494
P 3 Kristin Blyverket Oslo 92 .32.89 472
4 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 .33.76 437
5 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 .34.20 420
6 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 .37.90 308
7 Anja Talset Oslo 92 .38.26 300
8 Lillian G. Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 .44.98 184
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 .32.86 473
P 2 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 .34.42 412
3 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 .34.79 399
4 Miriam Basma Arntzen Vadsø Svømmeklubb 93 .38.62 291
5 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 .41.74 231
1994 P 1 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 .39.44 274
2 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 .42.32 221
1995 P 1 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 .40.68 249
P 2 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 .41.33 238
P 3 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 .42.32 221
4 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 .43.72 201
5 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 .45.22 181
6 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 .47.27 159
7 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 .52.80 114
Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 Disket 0
Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 Disket 0
1996 P 1 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 .40.92 245
P 2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .48.50 147
3 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 .54.45 104
4 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 1.03.24 66
Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 5 100 Bryst M (10år o e)
SB15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 1.50.01 150
1989 P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 1.09.56 593
1990 P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 1.18.90 406
2 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 1.25.50 319
1991 P 1 Jon Erik S°nning Oslo 91 1.17.24 433
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 1.19.82 392
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.30.39 270
2 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 1.43.43 180
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 1.31.51 260
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 1.37.17 217
3 Nikolai Lekhmus Tromsø SK 94 1.48.30 157
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.40.68 195
2 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 1.57.33 123
3 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 2.13.99 83
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 1.48.76 155
2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 2.10.42 90
3 Simon Solnes Svalbard Turn 96 2.32.27 56
Øvelse 6 100 Butterfly K (10år o e)
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 1.37.40 203
1991 P 1 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 1.20.64 359
2 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 1.25.58 300
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 1.09.83 553
P 2 Sophia Broberg Skeltved Tromsø SK 92 1.12.29 498
3 Siv Fiske Tromsø SK 92 1.15.79 432
4 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 1.19.81 370
5 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 1.20.87 356
6 Anja Talset Oslo 92 1.28.08 275
1993 P 1 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 1.19.15 380
2 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 1.19.99 368
3 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 1.39.67 190
1994 P 1 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 1.18.84 384
2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.24.72 309
3 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 1.37.42 203
1995 P 1 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 1.46.36 156
P 2 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 1.47.02 153
3 Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 1.47.70 150
4 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 1.50.06 141
5 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 1.54.65 125
6 Matilde Walle Tromsø SK 95 2.17.74 72
Øvelse 7 50 Fri M (10år o e)
S15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 .35.13 222
1990 P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .26.12 541
P 2 Mads Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 90 .26.16 539
3 Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 .27.52 463
4 Lars Nymoen Oslo 90 .27.59 459
5 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 .30.37 344
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 .26.58 513
2 Stein Osen Oslo 91 .29.40 379
1992 P 1 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .27.46 466
P 2 Henning Kaland Oslo 92 .28.43 419
3 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 .28.50 416
4 Vebjørn Arnfinsen Tromsø SK 92 .29.52 375
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 .30.48 340
P 2 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 .33.01 268
3 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 .33.15 264
4 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 .37.42 184
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 .29.40 379
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 .34.78 229
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 .30.80 330
P 2 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .33.65 253
P 3 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 .39.41 157
4 Jonas Sandell Tromsø SK 95 .40.49 145
5 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 .46.16 98
6 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen Tromsø SK 95 .47.95 87
7 Michael Hofstad Svalbard Turn 95 .50.28 75
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 .37.72 179
2 Magnus Berg Svalbard Turn 96 .41.65 133
3 Simon Solnes Svalbard Turn 96 1.01.23 42
Øvelse 8 4 x 50 Fri K
P 1 Tromsø Lag 3 Jenter Tromsø SK 1.57.22 0
1 Sophia Broberg Skeltved .29.30
2 Hanne Lockertsen
3 Kristine Nergaard
4 Siv Fiske
P 2 Setermoen Jenter 1 Setermoen SK 2.03.55 0
1 Susann Bjørnsen .28.95
2 Katrine Ekstang
3 Maren Elise Joten Bakke
4 Kamilla Foshaug Eide
P 3 Hammerfest Jenter 1 Hammerfest SLK 2.09.78 0
1 Malin Holm Nilsen .32.93
2 Kari Røe Jensen
3 Lena Solvang
4 Frida Mathisen
P 4 Oslo IL J1 jr. Oslo 2.10.78 0
1 Kristin Blyverket .29.30
2 Gry Bernakiewicz
3 Anja Talset
4 Nora Matheson
5 Tromsø Lag 1 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.21.83 0
1 Amalie Hauan .35.25
2 Hanne Lund
3 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse
4 Ulrikke Eliassen
6 Harstad Jenter Harstad SK 2.21.99 0
1 Hanne Lillegård
2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen
3 Camilla Nymoen
4 Malin Kristine Steffensen
7 Alta Jenter Alta SK 2.25.72 0
1 Vilde Johanne Pedersen .38.84
2 Stine V Jonas
3 Stina Knudsen
4 Johanne Røst Gudmestad
8 Sørreisa lag 1 J/D Sørreisa SK 2.29.27 0
1 Kathrine Pedersen .30.36
2 Inger-Ann Pedersen
3 Lillian G. Pedersen
4 Sofie Olsen Rossvoll
9 Tverlandet IL Lag 1 Tverlandet IL 2.46.15 0
1 Beate Berg Olsen .37.29
2 Stine L Johansen
3 Pernille Gagnum
4 Synne Andrea Thorstensen
Tromsø Lag 2 Jenter Tromsø SK Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 9 100 IM M (10år o e)
SM15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 1.32.11 190
1990 P 1 Mads Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 90 1.07.63 480
2 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 1.08.27 467
3 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 1.14.64 357
1991 P 1 Jon Erik S°nning Oslo 91 1.09.41 444
1992 P 1 Henning Kaland Oslo 92 1.09.87 435
2 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 1.13.14 379
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.21.79 271
2 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.23.52 255
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 1.21.35 276
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 1.30.06 203
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.31.42 194
2 Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 2.01.47 82
3 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen Tromsø SK 95 2.09.80 67
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 1.35.47 170
Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 Disket 0
Øvelse 10 50 Bryst K (10år o e)
1991 P 1 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 .43.09 348
2 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 .44.10 324
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 .37.65 521
P 2 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 .40.04 433
P 3 Frida Mathisen Hammerfest SLK 92 .44.11 324
4 Anja Talset Oslo 92 .44.52 315
5 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 .45.13 302
6 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 .45.39 297
7 Kamilla Foshaug Eide Setermoen SK 92 .49.32 232
8 Lillian G. Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 .49.67 227
1993 P 1 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 .41.25 396
2 Johanne Røst Gudmestad Alta SK 93 .43.20 345
Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 Disket 0
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 .39.82 441
P 2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 .41.09 401
3 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 .42.11 372
4 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 .43.05 349
5 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 .45.71 291
6 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 .53.92 177
1995 P 1 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 .47.43 260
P 2 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 .48.46 244
P 3 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 .50.01 222
P 4 Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 .50.39 217
5 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 .50.55 215
6 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 .51.52 203
7 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 .51.65 202
8 Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 .52.23 195
9 Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 .53.78 179
10 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 .53.83 178
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .44.02 326
P 2 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 .46.84 270
3 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 .51.28 206
4 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 .56.34 155
5 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .59.20 134
6 Stine L Johansen Tverlandet IL 96 .59.64 131
Øvelse 11 100 Fri M (10år o e)
1989 P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 .57.32 551
1990 P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .57.78 538
2 Lars Nymoen Oslo 90 1.00.66 465
3 Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 1.02.14 432
1991 P 1 Jon Erik S°nning Oslo 91 1.01.58 444
2 Stein Osen Oslo 91 1.03.44 406
1992 P 1 Vebjørn Arnfinsen Tromsø SK 92 1.06.08 359
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.08.08 329
P 2 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 1.10.31 298
3 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.11.55 283
4 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 1.15.90 237
5 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 1.32.35 131
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 1.04.40 388
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 1.20.63 198
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 1.07.83 332
P 2 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 1.15.74 238
P 3 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 1.16.46 232
4 Jonas Sandell Tromsø SK 95 1.33.13 128
5 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 1.34.85 121
6 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen Tromsø SK 95 1.43.50 93
7 Michael Hofstad Svalbard Turn 95 1.51.94 74
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 1.26.22 161
2 Magnus Berg Svalbard Turn 96 1.37.25 112
Øvelse 12 4 x 50 LM K
P 1 Tromsø Lag 3 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.12.47 0
1 Hanne Lockertsen
2 Sophia Broberg Skeltved
3 Kristine Nergaard
4 Siv Fiske
P 2 Setermoen Jenter 1 Setermoen SK 2.18.87 0
1 Susann Bjørnsen .34.55
2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke
3 Katrine Ekstang
4 Kamilla Foshaug Eide
P 3 Oslo IL J1 jr. Oslo 2.26.87 0
1 Kristin Blyverket .34.25
2 Gry Bernakiewicz
3 Anja Talset
4 Nora Matheson
P 4 Hammerfest Jenter 1 Hammerfest SLK 2.30.88 0
1 Malin Holm Nilsen .37.68
2 Kari Røe Jensen
3 Lena Solvang
4 Frida Mathisen
5 Harstad Jenter Harstad SK 2.41.54 0
1 Hanne Lillegård .48.00
2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen
3 Camilla Nymoen
4 Malin Kristine Steffensen
6 Sørreisa lag 1 J/D Sørreisa SK 2.54.37 0
1 Inger-Ann Pedersen .37.97
2 Lillian G. Pedersen
3 Kathrine Pedersen
4 Kristin Sørfosbog
7 Tromsø Lag 1 Jenter Tromsø SK 2.57.52 0
1 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse
2 Tiril Ottesen
3 Hanne Lund
4 Amalie Hauan
8 Alta Jenter Alta SK 2.58.36 0
1 Stine V Jonas .44.96
2 Johanne Røst Gudmestad
3 Vilde Johanne Pedersen
4 Stina Knudsen
9 Tverlandet IL Lag 1 Tverlandet IL 3.18.57 0
1 Pernille Gagnum .51.50
2 Elise B Vikki
3 Stine L Johansen
4 Synne Andrea Thorstensen
Tromsø Lag 2 Jenter Tromsø SK Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 13 800 Fri M (10år o e)
S15 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 Brutt 0
1990 P 1 Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 9.55.73 450
2 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 .10.13.70 412
1992 P 1 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 9.33.84 504
2 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 9.52.82 457
3 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 9.54.61 453
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .11.10.81 315
2 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 .13.07.01 195
3 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 .14.02.87 159
1994 P 1 Markus Fenes Tromsø SK 94 .11.58.61 256
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 .10.02.89 434
Øvelse 14 800 Fri K (10år o e)
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 9.20.00 699
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 9.24.44 683
2 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 .10.57.39 432
1994 P 1 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 .10.04.55 555
2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 .10.26.99 498
1995 P 1 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 .13.32.93 228
2 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 .13.34.75 227
Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 15 400 Fri K (10år o e)
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 6.08.71 282
1991 P 1 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 5.30.69 391
1992 P 1 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 4.38.63 653
2 Kamilla Foshaug Eide Setermoen SK 92 5.26.78 405
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 4.36.61 668
2 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 5.13.28 459
3 Miriam Basma Arntzen Vadsø Svømmeklubb 93 6.18.08 261
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 5.06.89 489
2 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 5.37.44 368
1995 P 1 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 5.51.66 325
P 2 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 5.52.98 321
P 3 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 6.20.84 256
P 4 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 6.23.38 250
5 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 6.35.90 227
6 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 6.38.03 224
7 Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 6.58.50 192
8 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 7.07.81 180
9 Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 7.11.73 175
10 Matilde Walle Tromsø SK 95 7.55.87 131
1996 P 1 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 5.50.90 327
2 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 6.42.21 217
3 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 7.04.84 184
Øvelse 16 200 Rygg M (10år o e)
S15 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 Brutt 0
1990 P 1 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 2.47.61 300
1991 P 1 Stein Osen Oslo 91 2.29.70 422
1992 P 1 Henning Kaland Oslo 92 2.23.59 478
P 2 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 2.33.38 392
3 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 2.39.15 351
4 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 3.12.07 199
1993 P 1 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 2.56.83 256
2 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 3.24.69 165
3 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 3.28.38 156
1994 P 1 Markus Fenes Tromsø SK 94 3.19.99 177
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 2.51.11 282
2 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 3.15.90 188
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 3.21.27 173
P 2 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 3.21.40 173
3 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 3.49.03 117
Håkon Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 96 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 17 50 Rygg K (10år o e)
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 .48.16 179
1991 P 1 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 .37.00 396
1992 P 1 Kristin Blyverket Oslo 92 .34.52 488
P 2 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 .36.07 428
3 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 .36.32 419
4 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 .36.37 417
5 Frida Mathisen Hammerfest SLK 92 .37.60 378
6 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 .39.23 332
1993 P 1 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 .38.20 360
1994 P 1 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 .40.75 297
2 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 .44.71 224
1995 P 1 Kaja Sandstrand Oslo 95 .43.54 243
P 2 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 .44.32 230
P 3 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 .46.53 199
4 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 .48.90 171
5 Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 .49.61 164
Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 Disket 0
Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 Ikke møtt 0
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .44.31 231
2 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 .45.56 212
3 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .47.96 182
Øvelse 18 50 Butterfly M (10år o e)
1989 P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 .31.40 385
1990 P 1 Mads Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 90 .28.90 494
P 2 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .29.11 484
3 Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 .30.18 434
4 Lars Nymoen Oslo 90 .30.20 433
5 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 .32.07 362
1991 P 1 Stein Osen Oslo 91 .33.69 312
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .31.07 398
2 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 .31.94 366
3 Vebjørn Arnfinsen Tromsø SK 92 .34.44 292
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 .33.01 332
P 2 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .36.14 253
3 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 .39.16 198
4 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 .40.11 185
5 Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 .46.83 116
1994 P 1 Ivan Marchenko Svalbard Turn 94 .41.89 162
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 .44.09 139
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 .44.28 137
2 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen Tromsø SK 95 .58.31 60
Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 Ikke møtt 0
1996 P 1 Alexander Walle Thomas Setermoen SK 96 .49.96 95
Øvelse 19 100 Bryst K (10år o e)
1990 P 1 Marte Tollefsen Tromsø SK 90 1.24.85 468
1991 P 1 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 1.33.61 349
2 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 1.36.31 320
1992 P 1 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.20.97 539
P 2 Anja Talset Oslo 92 1.32.90 357
3 Frida Mathisen Hammerfest SLK 92 1.34.16 342
4 Lillian G. Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.48.71 222
1993 P 1 Johanne Røst Gudmestad Alta SK 93 1.34.65 337
2 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 1.41.98 269
1994 P 1 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 1.26.17 447
P 2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.29.61 397
3 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 1.33.54 349
4 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 1.39.14 293
1995 P 1 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 1.47.60 229
P 2 Kaja Sandstrand Oslo 95 1.51.38 207
P 3 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 1.51.44 206
4 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 1.52.03 203
5 Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 1.52.17 202
6 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 1.53.84 194
7 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 1.54.29 191
8 Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 1.58.54 171
9 Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 2.00.11 165
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 1.35.64 327
P 2 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 1.49.89 215
3 Stine L Johansen Tverlandet IL 96 2.08.73 134
4 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 2.13.01 121
Øvelse 20 100 Butterfly M (10år o e)
S15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 1.38.15 139
1990 P 1 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 1.07.52 428
2 Kent Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 90 1.08.96 401
3 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 1.13.90 326
1991 P 1 Jon Erik S°nning Oslo 91 1.06.42 449
1992 P 1 Martin Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 1.05.55 467
2 Henning Kaland Oslo 92 1.06.46 448
3 Magne Alexandersen Dahlberg Setermoen SK 92 1.11.88 354
1993 P 1 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 1.13.30 334
2 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 1.40.51 129
Knut Oskar Blix Tromsø SK 93 Disket 0
1994 P 1 Markus Fenes Tromsø SK 94 1.48.98 101
Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 Brutt 0
1995 P 1 Andreas Bjørkli Setermoen SK 95 1.19.95 257
1996 P 1 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 2.29.07 39
Håkon Hilmarsen Tromsø SK 96 Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 21 50 Fri K (10år o e)
1988 P 1 Margaretha Myrvang Harstad SK 88 .40.41 217
1990 P 1 Marte Tollefsen Tromsø SK 90 .31.86 443
1991 P 1 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 .32.77 407
2 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 .32.99 399
3 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 .33.36 386
1992 P 1 Kristin Blyverket Oslo 92 .29.44 562
P 2 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 .30.04 529
P 3 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 .31.37 464
4 Frida Mathisen Hammerfest SLK 92 .31.63 453
5 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 .32.91 402
6 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 .33.94 367
7 Anja Talset Oslo 92 .36.08 305
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 .28.77 602
P 2 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 .31.50 459
3 Johanne Røst Gudmestad Alta SK 93 .34.08 362
4 Miriam Basma Arntzen Vadsø Svømmeklubb 93 .34.44 351
5 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 .37.22 278
1994 P 1 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 .32.16 431
2 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 .35.18 329
Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 Ikke møtt 0
1995 P 1 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 .33.90 368
P 2 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 .34.05 363
P 3 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 .34.99 334
P 4 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 .35.43 322
5 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 .35.46 321
6 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 .36.59 292
7 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 .38.35 254
8 Kaja Sandstrand Oslo 95 .38.69 247
9 Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 .40.31 219
10 Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 .41.77 196
11 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 .44.98 157
1996 P 1 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 .35.01 334
P 2 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 .36.85 286
3 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 .39.48 233
4 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 .40.35 218
5 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 .46.39 143
6 Stine L Johansen Tverlandet IL 96 .46.72 140
Øvelse 22 4 x 50 Fri M
P 1 Oslo IL G1 jr. Oslo 1.50.07 0
1 Lars Nymoen .27.58
2 Stein Osen
3 Henning Kaland
4 Jon Erik S°nning
P 2 Tromsø Lag 1 Gutter Tromsø SK 1.50.15 0
1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård .26.77
2 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus
3 Eigil Aandahl
4 Vebjørn Arnfinsen
3 Setermoen Gutter Setermoen SK 1.52.37 0
1 Martin Jonassen .27.41
2 Markus Jonassen
3 Andreas Bjørkli
4 Magne Alexandersen Dahlbe
4 Tromsø Lag 2 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.15.95 0
1 Einar Klæboe Nordgård .34.21
2 Ola Fredriksen
3 Runar Bjørnå
4 Markus Fenes
5 Svalbard Turn Gutter Svalbard Turn 2.47.50 0
1 Halvard Dyrkolbotn .47.63
2 Magnus Berg
3 Bjarte Eide
4 Ivan Marchenko
6 Tromsø Lag 3 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.48.38 0
1 Knut Oskar Blix .36.12
2 Vinjar Kopland
3 Kristian Steigen
4 Torkild Søren Sogge Moen
Øvelse 23 100 IM K (10år o e)
Senior P 1 Ann-Kristin Basma Vadsø Svømmeklubb 66 1.32.62 271
1991 P 1 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 1.22.02 391
2 Camilla Nymoen Harstad SK 91 1.23.25 374
1992 P 1 Sophia Broberg Skeltved Tromsø SK 92 1.10.66 611
P 2 Siv Fiske Tromsø SK 92 1.14.12 530
P 3 Kristin Blyverket Oslo 92 1.14.42 523
P 4 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.14.46 522
5 Lotte Steinsvik Andøya SLK 92 1.19.38 431
6 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 1.21.59 397
7 Nora Matheson Oslo 92 1.25.78 342
8 Anja Talset Oslo 92 1.26.58 332
9 Kamilla Foshaug Eide Setermoen SK 92 1.28.43 312
10 Lillian G. Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.33.30 265
1993 P 1 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 1.18.13 452
P 2 Trine Persen Lakselv SK 93 1.19.73 425
3 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 1.33.14 267
Miriam Basma Arntzen Vadsø Svømmeklubb 93 Disket 0
1994 P 1 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 1.15.11 509
P 2 Maren Elise Joten Bakke Setermoen SK 94 1.21.25 402
3 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 1.30.82 288
4 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 1.31.44 282
1995 P 1 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 1.32.48 272
P 2 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 1.34.35 257
P 3 Kaja Sandstrand Oslo 95 1.36.43 240
P 4 Hanne Lillegård Harstad SK 95 1.36.66 239
5 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse Tromsø SK 95 1.37.59 232
6 Vilde Johanne Pedersen Alta SK 95 1.43.47 194
7 Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 1.47.38 174
8 Pernille Gagnum Tverlandet IL 95 1.52.57 151
Tiril Ottesen Tromsø SK 95 Disket 0
Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 Ikke møtt 0
1996 P 1 Nora Olsen Tangen Oslo 96 1.28.33 313
2 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 1.39.95 216
3 Stine L Johansen Tverlandet IL 96 2.00.84 122
Øvelse 24 50 Bryst M (10år o e)
SB15 P 1 Ola Fredriksen Tromsø SK 93 .51.38 137
1989 P 1 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 89 .32.12 561
1990 P 1 Mads Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 90 .33.06 515
P 2 Tom Ivar Persen Lakselv SK 90 .35.63 411
3 Christoffer Jensen Kvæfjord SK 90 .36.79 373
4 Stian Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 90 .37.16 362
1991 P 1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus Tromsø SK 91 .31.37 602
2 Jon Erik S°nning Oslo 91 .36.27 390
1992 P 1 Markus Jonassen Setermoen SK 92 .36.18 392
2 Andre Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 92 .39.16 309
1993 P 1 Grigory Solomatov Setermoen SK 93 .39.68 297
P 2 Karl Inge Svendsen Hammerfest SLK 93 .40.35 283
3 Runar Bjørnå Tromsø SK 93 .43.75 222
4 Tor Martin Eriksen Hammerfest SLK 93 .45.10 202
1994 P 1 Eigil Aandahl Tromsø SK 94 .41.21 265
2 Karl Sverre Knutsen Harstad SK 94 .44.57 210
3 Nikolai Lekhmus Tromsø SK 94 .49.36 154
1995 P 1 Erlend Alexandersen Dahlber Setermoen SK 95 .44.68 208
P 2 Einar Klæboe Nordgård Tromsø SK 95 .49.31 155
3 Joakim Bjørklund Sørreisa SK 95 .54.44 115
Kristian Steigen Tromsø SK 95 Disket 0
Michael Hofstad Svalbard Turn 95 Ikke møtt 0
1996 P 1 Johannes Danielsen Setermoen SK 96 .55.02 111
2 Vinjar Kopland Tromsø SK 96 1.01.89 78
3 Simon Solnes Svalbard Turn 96 1.12.30 49
Øvelse 25 100 Fri
1990 P 1 Marte Tollefsen Tromsø SK 90 1.07.45 482
1991 P 1 Malin Holm Nilsen Hammerfest SLK 91 1.10.91 414
2 Kari Røe Jensen Hammerfest SLK 91 1.12.07 395
1992 P 1 Siv Fiske Tromsø SK 92 1.02.39 609
P 2 Sophia Broberg Skeltved Tromsø SK 92 1.02.96 592
P 3 Katrine Ekstang Setermoen SK 92 1.03.85 568
4 Kathrine Pedersen Sørreisa SK 92 1.07.31 485
5 Frida Mathisen Hammerfest SLK 92 1.10.75 417
6 Kristine Nergaard Tromsø SK 92 1.11.64 402
7 Kamilla Foshaug Eide Setermoen SK 92 1.14.83 353
1993 P 1 Susann Bjørnsen Setermoen SK 93 1.01.40 639
P 2 Malin Kristine Steffensen Harstad SK 93 1.09.34 443
3 Johanne Røst Gudmestad Alta SK 93 1.16.40 331
4 Beate Berg Olsen Tverlandet IL 93 1.25.15 239
1994 P 1 Hanne Lockertsen Tromsø SK 94 1.03.93 566
P 2 Inger-Ann Pedersen Sørreisa SK 94 1.11.59 403
3 Gry Bernakiewicz Oslo 94 1.14.25 361
4 Stine V Jonas Alta SK 94 1.19.47 294
5 Lena Solvang Hammerfest SLK 94 1.19.61 293
1995 P 1 Hanne Lund Tromsø SK 95 1.16.09 335
P 2 Kristine Knutsen Kvæfjord SK 95 1.17.98 312
P 3 Ingeborg Steinsvik Andøya SLK 95 1.18.25 308
4 Amalie Hauan Tromsø SK 95 1.19.89 290
5 Ulrikke Eliassen Tromsø SK 95 1.24.27 247
6 Stina Knudsen Alta SK 95 1.31.96 190
Synne Andrea Thorstensen Tverlandet IL 95 Brutt 0
1996 P 1 Elise Bjørvik Paulsen Harstad SK 96 1.23.98 249
P 2 Elise B Vikki Tverlandet IL 96 1.29.56 205
3 Maren Anne Lundberg Setermoen SK 96 1.31.23 194
4 Marit Kristiansen Tromsø SK 96 1.37.35 160
5 Stine L Johansen Tverlandet IL 96 1.49.25 113
Øvelse 26 4 x 50 LM
P 1 Oslo IL G1 jr. Oslo 2.05.72 0
1 Stein Osen .34.48
2 Jon Erik S°nning
3 Henning Kaland
4 Lars Nymoen
P 2 Tromsø Lag 1 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.07.24 0
1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus .33.13
2 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård
3 Vebjørn Arnfinsen
4 Eigil Aandahl
3 Setermoen Gutter Setermoen SK 2.10.37 0
1 Martin Jonassen .33.61
2 Markus Jonassen
3 Magne Alexandersen Dahlbe
4 Andreas Bjørkli
4 Tromsø Lag 3 Gutter Tromsø SK 2.46.82 0
1 Knut Oskar Blix .43.89
2 Runar Bjørnå
3 Einar Klæboe Nordgård
4 Ola Fredriksen
Tromsø Lag 2 Gutter Tromsø SK Ikke møtt 0
Øvelse 27 Isbryteren 6x50 BU Mix Stafett Mix
P 1 Setermoen Mix Setermoen SK 3.09.47 0
1 Martin Jonassen .29.95
2 Susann Bjørnsen
3 Magne Alexandersen Dahlbe
4 Katrine Ekstang
5 Markus Jonassen
6 Maren Elise Joten Bakke
P 2 Tromsø Lag 1 Mix Tromsø SK 3.11.62 0
1 Evgeny (John) Lekhmus .29.65
2 Siv Fiske
3 Magnus Klæboe Nordgård
4 Sophia Broberg Skeltved
5 Vebjørn Arnfinsen
6 Kristine Nergaard
3 Oslo IL Mix jr. Oslo 3.15.87 0
1 Henning Kaland .29.86
2 Nora Matheson
3 Jon Erik S°nning
4 Kristin Blyverket
5 Lars Nymoen
6 Anja Talset
4 Hammerfest Mix Lag Hammerfest SLK 3.36.49 0
1 Kent Svendsen .29.65
2 Malin Holm Nilsen
3 Karl Inge Svendsen
4 Kari Røe Jensen
5 Tor Martin Eriksen
6 Lena Solvang
5 Tromsø Lag 2 Mix Tromsø SK 3.51.79 0
1 Eigil Aandahl .36.39
2 Hanne Lockertsen
3 Ola Fredriksen
4 Marte Tollefsen
5 Einar Klæboe Nordgård
6 Hanne Lund
6 Tromsø Lag 3 Mix Tromsø SK 4.53.15 0
1 Runar Bjørnå .40.91
2 Ulrikke Eliassen
3 Vinjar Kopland
4 Tiril Ottesen
5 Knut Oskar Blix
6 Ina Kvenshagen Gimse